• Valley Open
  • Meadowbrook Upper Open
  • Meadowbrook Lower Open
  • Hilleary Open
  • Arbolitos Open
  • Silverset Open
  • Valley verde Open
  • Tierra Bonita/Twin Peaks Open

Vaqueros Teams

 

2017-2018 Poway Vaqueros Teams

BoysGirls
2009Matt AdamsBlue South
2009Aaron Fenalson Green North 1
2008Aaron FenalsonAAA2008John CarnaroliAA-A
2008Evan Myers AA-A
2008Matt AdamsAA-C North
2007John CarnaroliAA-A South 2007Jen SchultzSDDA Flight 2
2007Johnny TopeteAA-C Central 22007Jack WardlowAA-C Central
2006Gary RossiAA-A2006Kimberly Randall AAA
2006Elios BernonAA-C Central2006Ali AtkinsonAA-C North
2005Christine DrummondAAA2005Becca TopeteSDDA Flight 2
2005Jeff ModlinAA-C North2005Chris GallinetiAA-C
2004Amine RachediAAA2004Christine DrummondSDDA Flight 2
2004Becca TopeteAA-C
2003Gene Morris SDDA Flight 2 Blue2003 Jen SchultzSDDA Flight 2
2003Johnny TopeteAA-B Central
2002Gene MorrisSDDA Flight 2 Blue2002Gerardo CostesAA-A
2001Rob CraftsSDDA Flight 22001Shawni FlintSDDA Flight 2
2000Jerry Velazquez SDDA Flight 22000Gerardo CostesAAA

Boys Teams

Matt Adams- Boys 2009 CoachMatt.Poway@gmail.com

Aaron Fenalson- Boys 2009   Coach.Aaron.Poway@gmail.com

Aaron Fenalson- Boys 2008  CoachAaron.Poway@gmail.com

Evan Myers – Boys 2008 CoachEvan.Poway@gmail.com

Matt Adams – Boys 2008 CoachMatt.Poway@gmail.com

John Carnaroli – Boys 2007 CoachJohn.Poway@gmail.com

Johnny Topete – Boys 2007 CoachJohnny.Poway@gmail.com

Gary Rossi – Boys 2006 CoachRossi.Poway@gmail.com

Elios Bernon- Boys 2006 CoachElios.Poway@gmail.com

Christine Drummond – Boys 2005 CoachChristine.Poway@gmail.com

Jeff Modlin- Boys 2005 CoachJeff.Poway@gmail.com

Amine Rachedi – Boys 2004 CoachAmine.Poway@gmail.com

Gene Morris – Boys 2003 CoachGene.Poway@gmail.com

Johnny Topete – Boys 2003 CoachJohnny.Poway@gmail.com

Gene Morris – Boys 2002 CoachGene.Poway@gmail.com

Rob Crafts – Boys 2001 CoachRob.Poway@gmail.com

Jerry Velazquez – Boys 2000 CoachJerry.Poway@gmail.com

Girls Teams 

John Carnaroli – Girls 2008 CoachJohn.Poway@gmail.com

Jen Schultz – Girls 2007 CoachJen.Poway@gmail.com

Jack Wardlow – Girls 2007 CoachJack.Poway@gmail.com

Ali Atkinson – Girls 2006 CoachAli.Poway@gmail.com

Becca Topete – Girls 2005 CoachBecca.Poway@gmail.com

Chris Gallinetti – Girls 2005 CoachChris.Poway@gmail.com

Christine Drummond – Girls 2004 CoachChristine.Poway@gmail.com

Becca Topete – Girls 2004 CoachBecca.Poway@gmail.com

Jen Schultz – Girls 2003 CoachJen.Poway@gmail.com

Gerardo Costes – Girls 2002 CoachGerardo.Poway@gmail.com

Shawni Flint – Girls 2001   CoachShawni.Poway@gmail.com

Gerardo Costes – Girls 2000 gerardo.costes@hp.com